Cutting & Styling

StylistSenior StylistArtistic DesignerArtistic Director
Designer Cutting & Styling30.0040.0054.5064.50
Re-design & Styling35.0044.0058.5070.00
Shampoo & Styling15.0024.5030.0033.50
Shampoo & Styling (long hair)20.0029.0038.0040.00
Hair-up25.0033.5039.0047.00
Gentleman’s Cutting & StylingN\A26.5032.0037.00
Children’s (under 12)10.0022.00

Top Quality Permanent Waves

*1/2 Head Perm45.00
*Luxury Perm75.00
*Spiral PermingOn Consultation

*These services DO NOT include cutting and styling.

Colouring

*Enriching Colour – Vegetable Based38.00
*Enriching Colour – Vegetable Based Long Hair45.00
*Permanent First Time Colour70.00
*Permanent Colour Re-touch50.00
*Bleach First Time75.00
*Bleach Re-touch55.00
*Highlighting or Lowlighting – Foil Method(1/2 Head) 47.50
(Full Head) 95.00
*Ombré/BalayageOn Consultation
*Highlighting per packet4.00
*Colour CorrectionOn Consultation

*These services DO NOT include cutting and styling.

Shine & Condition

*Deep Rescue TreatmentPlease ask

*These services DO NOT include cutting and styling.

Book your appointment with your prefered stylist now.

Opening Hours

MondayClosed for training
Tuesday9.00 – 6.00
Wednesday9.00 – 6.00
Thursday9.00 – 6.00
Friday9.00 – 6.00
Saturday8.30 – 5.00